We BSO Multi Services India Pvt Ltd Registered at Sastijee Road,Nabapally Barasat, North 24 Parganas, Kolkata, West Bengal 700126,(hereinafter referred to as “Pay All India”). At , Pay All India we value your trust & respect your privacy. This Privacy Policy provides you with details about the manner in which your data is collected, stored & used by us. You are advised to read this Privacy Policy carefully. By visiting Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications you expressly give us consent to use & disclose your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree to the terms of the policy, please do not use or access Pay All India all websites/WAP site/ mobile applications.

We are sensitive to the scenario that we would be dealing with data and information of a personal nature. We by using Pay All India any website/WAP site and related mobile applications (also referred as “We”, “Us”, “Our” and “Pay All India any website & applications”, as the context may necessitate), You tend to provide Personal Information of You and Your family (also referred as “You”, “Your”, “Yours” or the “User”, as the context may necessitate) according to the provision of Information Technology (Reasonable Security Practices and Procedures and Sensitive Personal Data or Information) Rules, 2011. When you uses our any service You given implied consent to the terms of our online Privacy Policy and to our processing of such Personal Information for the purposes explained in this policy by registering on the Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications or by subscribing to our services according to the section 72A of the (Indian) Information Technology Act, 2000. You also agree to our contacting you’re pursuant to the business relationship established using the information provided by you to us. We request you to read this Policy in accordance with Terms of Use and according to Information Technology (Reasonable Security Practices and Procedures and Sensitive Personal Data or Information) Rules, 2011 and to use these to make informed decisions.

This Privacy Policy sets out how Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application use and protects any information that you provide when you use our website/WAP site/ mobile applications for any transaction. We are committed to ensuring that information shared by you is protected and we assure you that it shall solely be used in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

We are also committed to ensuring that sensitive personal data or information provided by you as - Passwords/ Financial information such as bank account or credit card or debit card or other payment instrument details/ Physical, physiological and mental health condition Sexual orientation /Medical records and history/ Biometric information are safe on our side but due to your negligence any such information will make you any type of harm you are only solely liable for this.

General:

We will not sell, share or rent your personal information to any 3rd party or use your email address/mobile number for unsolicited emails and/or SMS. Any emails and/or SMS sent by Pay All India will only be in connection with the provision of agreed services & products and according to this Privacy Policy. Periodically, we may reveal general statistical information about Pay All India & its users, such as number of visitors, number and type of goods and services purchased, etc. We reserve the right to communicate your personal information to any third party that makes a legally-compliant request for its disclosure. We also use your personal information as per our communication/spam policy along with privacy policy for any necessary or needed any communication.for communication/spam policy visit www.payallindia.in

Registration:

In the signing up process on Our Website/WAP site/ Mobile Applications, You are required to provide us certain basic mandatory information inter-alia Your name, date of birth and mobile number, KYC documents like Aadhar card, pan no, Bank Account details ,photos, photos of offices (as required by Pay All India and further by Pay All India associates/supplier/vedor etc ) details . We never request more information than is reasonably necessary to provide requested services. We assume all the information provided by you is true, accurate, current, non-misleading, consistent and relevant. Once the registration process is completed, the said mobile number and password can be used to access your account every time you visit Our Website/WAP site/ Mobile Applications.

Note:

We are not paying any amount to user and not to promise in future and also we are not taking any type of Money from anyone or any hidden charges directly or indirectly. If anyone asks for Money to join with Pay All India then immediately mail us on support@payallindia.in . If someone taking an amount for joining with Pay All India then we are not responsible for this. It’s is an Offence and you will suffer by your own act. The Pay All India is taking franchisee fee directly or by proper authorized channel. We need to access your permission when we collect your information from our products; we will tell you how we may collect, use and is same instances share this information.

User Provided Information& it’s Uses:

What Information That We Collect, That You Provide And That We Use. In order to utilize the services at some Web sites / Mobile Application you may be asked to provide certain personally identifiable information (“PII”), such as account information (user name and password), credit card information (card type, account number, expiration date, and billing address), banking information (Swift/ABA routing number, account number, IFSC code, bank name and address), email address, IM user ID, name and company name, tax identification number, home or work address, telephone number, Details of any transactions that You carry out through our Website/Mobile Applications, Calls that we make to You or You make to Us as well as certain demographic information such as city, state, country and zip code. Pay All India website/WAP site/ mobile applications uses your PII to deliver the services you have requested and to communicate with you, including certain mandatory service communications such as welcome letters, billing reminders, information on technical service issues, and security announcements. We may also occasionally send to you some product surveys or promotional mailings to inform of other products or services available from Pay All India website/WAP site/ mobile applications. In these activities all such information’s are voluntarily provided by you. If you provided a friend’s email address to Pay All India website/WAP site/ mobile applications for the “refer‐a‐friend” feature, we use that email address only for the purpose of sending your friend the email you requested. No PII is utilized by Pay All India website/WAP site/ mobile applications for the purpose of displaying advertisements or for profiling. Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications do not sell, rent or lease PII to third parties.

Control of your Personal Information:

Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications offer you choices for the collection, use and sharing of your personal information. You may choose not to receive marketing materials from Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications and you may also stop the delivery of future promotional e‐mail from Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications by following the specific instructions in the e‐mail you receive. These communications choices do not apply to mandatory service communications that are considered part of certain Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application services, which you may receive periodically unless you cancel/unsubscribe/block the service. You may have the facility to view or edit your personal information, and can either do so through the applicable web site / Pay All India App or by writing to us using our Contact Us form or mail to support@payallindia.in . We will contact you within 30 days regarding your request.

IP Addresses:

Your use of the any one Product will involve the transmission of your Internet protocol address (“IP Address”) to Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application servers. This IP Address is necessary for communication with you via the Internet and may be used and stored on our servers. We use IP Addresses to determine the general geographic locations of our users; we do not link IP addresses to identify you personally for marketing purposes. Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications do not share non‐PII (pseudonymous) information with third parties.

Linking to Other Sites:

Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application links to other websites that may collect personally identifiable information about you. Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of those linked websites because you agree to take facility from these linked websites. Information Collected By Franchisee/Reseller Pay All India any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application shall engage independent Franchisee to provide certain services and products related to our Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application. Access to any of Your Personal Information by these Franchisee is limited to the information reasonably necessary in order for the Franchisee to perform their limited services for us. We will not sell, distribute or lease Your Personal Information to Franchisee unless: • Required by law such as to comply with a subpoena, or similar legal process. To the extent We are legally permitted to do so, We will take commercially reasonable steps to notify You in the event that We are required to provide Your personal information to Franchisee as part of legal process • When we believe in good faith that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud or respond to a written government request. • If Pay All India any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application becomes involved in a merger, acquisition, or any form of sale of some or all of its assets, We will provide notice before personally identifying information becomes subject to a different privacy statement • If this is beneficial for both of us

Information Collected By Third Party Ad Servers:

Third-party ad servers or ad networks may serve advertisements on the Pay All India any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application. These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to send, directly to your browser, the advertisements and links that appear on any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application. They automatically receive Your IP address when this happens. They may also use other technologies (such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons) to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and to personalize the advertising content. Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application do not provide any personally identifiable information to these third-party ad servers or ad networks without Your consent. However, please note that if an advertiser asks Us to show an advertisement to a certain audience or audience segment and You respond to that advertisement, the advertiser or ad-server may conclude that You fit the description of the audience they are trying to reach. You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers or ad networks. This Privacy Policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such advertisers. If third party gets involved in utilizing your PII then it will entirely be based as per that third party’s respective privacy policy and not of Pay All India

Use of Personal Information:

We use personal information to provide you with services & products you explicitly requested for, like the following: • To carry out Your instructions for making and receiving payments and undertake transactions using Our services, including verifying that You have sufficient funds in Your Pay All India to make such payments • To operate and administer Your Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application for providing services that You have requested • To notify You about changes to Our service(s) • To comply with financial services regulations including retention of financial information and transactions • For customer service, including answering questions and responding to feedback and complaints • To provide you with information, products or services that You request from Us or which We feel may interest You. • To allow You to participate in interactive features of the Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application • To improve Our internal customer training • For financial and identity checks, fraud prevention checks, anti-money laundering and credit checks • To enhance the security of Our services • To send You offers based on Your previous orders and interests

Retention of Data:

Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application is required, under applicable laws, to retain certain records for a period as suggested by regulatory authorities even after closure of Your Pay All India Account, which will include Your personal data such as Your name, contact details, customer number and transaction history, ("Retained Data"). Other than the Retained Data, We will delete and destroy all Personal Information that we hold about you when you (or we) terminate Your Pay All India Account. We do not store your online banking login PIN, TAN and/or password. Please note that we will not store your credit card information. Please note that we will never ask you to disclose you’re personal or security details by e-mail. If you receive any e-mail purportedly from us requesting your personal or security details, please do not respond to it ("Such E-mail"). Please forward any Such E-mail to support@payallindia.in and thereafter delete the e-mail immediately.

Transfer of Information:

• We may share Your Personal Information with third parties to provide You services as demanded by you (When you know that Pay All India is offering services through Third parties) that We offer through Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application, conduct quality assurance testing, facilitate creation of accounts, provide technical and customer support, or provide specific services, such as synchronization of Your contacts with other software applications, in accordance with Your instructions. These third parties are required not to use your personal information other than to provide the services requested by you. • We may share your personal information with our subsidiaries, joint ventures, or other companies under a common control that we may have now or in the future, in which case we will require them to honor this Privacy Policy. If another company acquires Our Company or Our assets, that company will possess your personal information, and will assume the rights and obligations with respect to that information as described in this Privacy Policy. • We may disclose Your personal information to third parties in a good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to take action regarding suspected illegal activities enforce or apply Our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy comply with legal process, such as a search warrant, subpoena, statute, or court order; or protect Our rights, reputation, and property, or that of Our users, affiliates, or the public We may disclose information in the aggregate to third parties relating to user behavior in connection with actual or prospective business relationship with those third parties, such as advertisers and content distributors.

The use of Cookies and Cookie Policy :

What is a Cookie? A cookie is a piece of information which a website transfers to the cookie file of the browser on your computer. The browser saves the information and sends it back to the website server whenever the browser returns to the website. How we use cookies on our site /app and what information we collect By accessing Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications may place cookies on your hard drive. Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications use cookies to enable you to sign in to certain services and to help personalize your online experience. A cookie is a small text file that is placed on your hard disk by a web server. Some cookies are used only to assist you with your session on a Pay All India are any website/WAP site/ mobile applications such cookies expire automatically after you terminate your session. Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications also use cookies to improve the sign‐in experience on certain Web sites / Mobile Application. For example, your user ID may be stored in a cookie that will remain on your computer after you terminate your session. This cookie allows your user ID to be pre‐populated, so that you will only need to type your password the next time you sign in. Finally, Pay All India any website/WAP site/mobile applications may place a cookie on your hard disk on behalf of a sponsor when an advertisement for that sponsor is shown, so that the sponsor can measure the effectiveness of that advertisement. Cookies cannot be used to run programs or deliver viruses to your computer. Cookies can only be accessed or read by the domain that placed them. You have the ability to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. If you choose to decline cookies, you may not be able to sign in or use certain features of Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications that depend on cookies.

Disabling/enabling cookies:

You have the ability to accept or decline cookies by modifying the settings in your browser. However, you may not be able to use all the interactive features of our site if cookies are disabled. Please note: if you disable the cookies in your browser which are used to track your purchases via our website, you will not be able to earn cash back / point when you shop our website. There are a number of ways to manage cookies. If you use different computers in different locations you will need to ensure that each browser is adjusted to suit your cookie preferences. You can easily delete any cookies that have been installed in the cookie folder of your browser. For example, if you are using Microsoft Windows Explorer : • Open 'Windows Explorer' • Click on the 'Search' button on the tool bar • Type "cookie" into the search box for 'Folders and Files' • Select 'My Computer' in the 'Look In' box • Click 'Search Now' • Double click on the folders that are found • 'Select' any cookie file • Hit the 'Delete' button on your keyboard If you are not using Microsoft Windows Explorer, then you should select "cookies" in the "Help" function for information on where to find your cookie folder.

Consequences of Not Providing Personal Information:

If you choose not to provide Your Personal Information that is mandatory to process your request, Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application may not be able to provide the corresponding services to you.

Security:

Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application has drawn up stringent security measures to protect the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information provided by You under Our control. At any point of time, when you change or access your account information, we offer the use of a secure server. Once your information is in our possession, we adhere to strict security guidelines, protecting the information against unauthorized access. In order to prevent unauthorized access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online. For example : • We use Secure Socket Layer (SSL) to encrypt the transmission of data on Our Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application. • We review our information collection, storage and processing practices, including physical security measures, to guard against unauthorized access to systems. • We restrict access to Personal Information to Our employees, contractors and agents who need to know that information in order to process it for us, and who are subject to strict contractual confidentiality obligations and may be disciplined or terminated if they fail to meet these obligations. • We are not responsible for third party circumvention of any privacy settings or security measures on Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application. You can reduce these risks by using common sense security practices such as choosing a strong password, using different passwords for different services, and using up to date antivirus software. • We also not responsible for loss or damage due to site hack or any losses by unauthorized attack etc because these activities are not done by us.

Server Logs:

In order to ensure easy and comfortable surfing on Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application, each time you visit our Website, the computer collects certain statistical information. These statistics are only used to provide us information in relation to the type of User using our Website by maintaining history of page requests and at no point they identify the personal details of the User. We may make use of this data to understand as to how our Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application are being used and this information guided us.

International Users:

Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application is primarily Based in India. If you are accessing the Website from outside India, Your use of the Website is governed by laws of India. You are transferring Your Personal Information to India, and you are giving consent to that transfer and you are responsible for the compliance of the Indian Laws.

Other Information:

Important Note • If you would like to view the information we have collected from you or you want to correct your information, please go to our Login page and log into your account to view the above details and to review your personal information. • If You believe that any information We are holding about You is incorrect or incomplete, please email Us at support@payallindia.in . • We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect as early as possible. • We may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. We will post a notice on our home page that this Privacy Policy has changed but generally we did not do so it is all done under special or necessary circumstance. For updated information you are required to visit www.payallindia.in Unless stated otherwise, our current Privacy Policy applies to all information that we have about you and your account. • This policy is effective from the date last updated.

Disclosure:

Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications or may disclose your information as it believes is reasonably necessary to comply with law, regulation, or other governmental authority, or to prevent harm to yourself or others. Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile applications or may also disclose your information may transfer or sale to another entity of all or substantially all of Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application’s stock or assets in Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application’s line of business to which this Privacy Policy relates or upon any other corporate reorganization.

Consent:

You consent to the collection and use of the information You disclose on Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application in accordance with this Privacy Policy, by using Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application and/or by providing Your information, including but not limited to Your consent, for sharing Your information as per this Privacy Policy. For contact details of the Grievance Officer or Grievance policy visit regularly www.payallindia.in

Changes and Updates:

Our privacy policy may change at any time without prior notification. To make sure that you are aware of any changes, kindly review the policy periodically. This Privacy Policy shall apply uniformly to www.payallindia.in .Your use of the Products following the posting of any change to the Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of any such changes. We encourage you to review our Privacy Policy frequently to make sure that you understand how Pay All India any website/WAP site/ mobile application collects, uses, and disclose information.

Enforcement:

We may use the information collected, in connection with Your use of Pay All India Any Website/WAP site/ Mobile Application (including Your personal information) in order to investigate, enforce, and apply our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

Query???

You have any query/question/doubt/ suggestion/ complain write support@payallindia.in with e-mail no phone.